Spielzeit Spiel Nr. Rd. Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
Okt. 19, 2023 332371 1 VBC Volebo Freiamt 1 Volley Mutschellen 2 2:3 (23:25,25:13,22:25,25:22,8:15)
Okt. 22, 2023 332374 1 TSV Frick 2 BTV Aarau 3 0:3 (26:28,23:25,19:25)
Okt. 22, 2023 332370 1 TV Lunkhofen 3 Volley Schönenwerd 4 1:3 (16:25,14:25,25:19,20:25)
Okt. 22, 2023 332373 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri BSC Zelgli Aarau 2:3 (26:28,25:14,25:23,15:25,7:15)
Okt. 22, 2023 332372 1 VBC Mellingen 1 VC Safenwil-Kölliken 0:3 (21:25,22:25,21:25)
Okt. 28, 2023 332375 1 BTV Aarau 3 VBC Volebo Freiamt 1 3:0 (25:17,27:25,25:18)
Okt. 28, 2023 332379 1 VC Safenwil-Kölliken TSV Frick 2 1:3 (25:18,18:25,15:25,21:25)
Okt. 28, 2023 332377 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau TV Lunkhofen 3 2:3 (25:18,23:25,22:25,25:22,10:15)
Okt. 28, 2023 332378 1 Volley Schönenwerd 4 VBC Mellingen 1 3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:17,25:16)
Okt. 28, 2023 332376 1 Volley Mutschellen 2 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 1:3 (20:25,25:18,23:25,21:25)
Okt. 30, 2023 332381 1 TV Lunkhofen 3 Volley Mutschellen 2 3:2 (25:22,25:21,21:25,18:25,15:8)
Okt. 30, 2023 332394 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri BTV Aarau 3 1:3 (25:23,20:25,20:25,21:25)
Nov. 2, 2023 332387 1 VC Safenwil-Kölliken TV Lunkhofen 3 0:3 (19:25,16:25,21:25)
Nov. 2, 2023 332384 1 VBC Mellingen 1 BTV Aarau 3 3:2 (23:25,19:25,25:18,25:18,15:8)
Nov. 4, 2023 332382 1 VBC Volebo Freiamt 1 VC Safenwil-Kölliken 3:2 (25:12,23:25,25:23,21:25,16:14)
Nov. 4, 2023 332380 1 Volley Schönenwerd 4 BSC Zelgli Aarau 1:3 (20:25,25:23,20:25,18:25)
Nov. 5, 2023 332383 1 TSV Frick 2 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 3:1 (25:20,25:22,21:25,25:18)
Nov. 9, 2023 332388 1 VBC Mellingen 1 TSV Frick 2 3:1 (25:16,27:25,23:25,25:14)
Nov. 11, 2023 332385 1 BTV Aarau 3 Volley Schönenwerd 4 3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:20)
Nov. 11, 2023 332386 1 Volley Mutschellen 2 BSC Zelgli Aarau 0:3 (16:25,22:25,21:25)
Nov. 12, 2023 332389 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri VBC Volebo Freiamt 1 1:3 (22:25,25:18,19:25,24:26)
Nov. 16, 2023 332390 1 Volley Schönenwerd 4 VC Safenwil-Kölliken 3:1 (25:13,25:14,26:28,25:16)
Nov. 18, 2023 332393 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau TSV Frick 2 3:1 (25:18,22:25,25:16,25:21)
Nov. 18, 2023 332391 1 Volley Mutschellen 2 VBC Mellingen 1 3:2 (25:27,20:25,26:24,25:21,15:12)
Nov. 18, 2023 332392 1 VBC Volebo Freiamt 1 TV Lunkhofen 3 3:2 (21:25,25:21,25:21,22:25,15:10)
Nov. 20, 2023 332398 1 VBC Mellingen 1 VBC Volebo Freiamt 1 2:3 (17:25,25:23,22:25,25:18,12:15)
Nov. 24, 2023 332395 1 VC Safenwil-Kölliken Volley Mutschellen 2 1:3 (17:25,23:25,25:17,18:25)
Nov. 25, 2023 332397 1 TSV Frick 2 Volley Schönenwerd 4 1:3 (26:28,25:18,19:25,17:25)
Nov. 26, 2023 332396 1 BTV Aarau 3 BSC Zelgli Aarau 3:2 (25:20,25:19,23:25,23:25,15:11)
Nov. 26, 2023 332399 1 TV Lunkhofen 3 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 3:0 (25:16,28:26,25:16)
Nov. 29, 2023 332404 1 TSV Frick 2 TV Lunkhofen 3 3:2 (20:25,18:25,25:19,25:21,15:8)
Nov. 30, 2023 332400 1 Volley Schönenwerd 4 Volley Mutschellen 2 3:1 (25:14,27:29,25:20,25:17)
Nov. 30, 2023 332448 1 VBC Mellingen 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 3:1 (25:22,25:16,24:26,25:12)
Dez. 2, 2023 332402 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau VBC Volebo Freiamt 1 3:0 (25:20,25:23,31:29)
Dez. 7, 2023 332407 1 VBC Volebo Freiamt 1 TSV Frick 2 3:1 (25:22,21:25,25:17,25:16)
Dez. 8, 2023 332409 1 VC Safenwil-Kölliken BSC Zelgli Aarau 1:3 (24:26,25:22,20:25,20:25)
Dez. 10, 2023 332408 1 TV Lunkhofen 3 VBC Mellingen 1 1:3 (23:25,25:20,24:26,20:25)
Dez. 10, 2023 332406 1 Volley Mutschellen 2 BTV Aarau 3 3:0 (25:9,27:25,28:26)
Dez. 13, 2023 332413 1 TSV Frick 2 Volley Mutschellen 2 1:3 (16:25,25:22,17:25,18:25)
Dez. 14, 2023 332401 1 BTV Aarau 3 VC Safenwil-Kölliken 3:2 (25:19,22:25,25:18,24:26,15:6)
Dez. 14, 2023 332414 1 VBC Mellingen 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau 3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:20)
Dez. 16, 2023 332412 1 BTV Aarau 3 TV Lunkhofen 3 3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:18)
Dez. 16, 2023 332411 1 VC Safenwil-Kölliken VBC Merenschwand-Muri 3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:23)
Dez. 17, 2023 332410 1 Volley Schönenwerd 4 VBC Volebo Freiamt 1 3:2 (25:15,18:25,15:25,25:22,15:12)
Dez. 18, 2023 332405 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri Volley Schönenwerd 4 0:3 (16:25,20:25,23:25)
Jan. 13, 2024 332417 1 VC Safenwil-Kölliken VBC Mellingen 1 0:3 (17:25,24:26,24:26)
Jan. 13, 2024 332415 1 Volley Schönenwerd 4 TV Lunkhofen 3 3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:23)
Jan. 14, 2024 332419 1 BTV Aarau 3 TSV Frick 2 3:2 (23:25,25:18,26:24,21:25,15:8)
Jan. 14, 2024 332416 1 Volley Mutschellen 2 VBC Volebo Freiamt 1 3:2 (25:15,25:23,15:25,23:25,16:14)
Jan. 14, 2024 332418 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau VBC Merenschwand-Muri 3:1 (26:24,11:25,25:21,25:21)
Jan. 17, 2024 332424 1 TSV Frick 2 VC Safenwil-Kölliken 3:2 (25:20,26:28,25:22,19:25,15:11)
Jan. 18, 2024 332423 1 VBC Mellingen 1 Volley Schönenwerd 4 2:3 (25:17,18:25,18:25,25:21,9:15)
Jan. 20, 2024 332422 1 TV Lunkhofen 3 BSC Zelgli Aarau 0:3 (14:25,23:25,20:25)
Jan. 20, 2024 332420 1 VBC Volebo Freiamt 1 BTV Aarau 3 0:3 (18:25,16:25,22:25)
Jan. 20, 2024 332421 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri Volley Mutschellen 2 3:2 (22:25,25:17,25:19,18:25,15:8)
Jan. 21, 2024 332431 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau Volley Mutschellen 2 3:2 (25:16,19:25,25:20,20:25,15:12)
Jan. 22, 2024 332428 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri TSV Frick 2 3:0 (25:17,25:10,25:21)
Jan. 25, 2024 332427 1 VC Safenwil-Kölliken VBC Volebo Freiamt 1 2:3 (27:29,26:24,20:25,25:13,14:16)
Jan. 27, 2024 332425 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau Volley Schönenwerd 4 2:3 (19:25,18:25,25:21,26:24,4:15)
Jan. 28, 2024 332426 1 Volley Mutschellen 2 TV Lunkhofen 3 3:1 (25:15,20:25,25:15,26:24)
Jan. 28, 2024 332429 1 BTV Aarau 3 VBC Mellingen 1 3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:18)
Jan. 31, 2024 332433 1 TSV Frick 2 VBC Mellingen 1 3:1 (25:20,25:15,20:25,25:19)
Feb. 1, 2024 332430 1 Volley Schönenwerd 4 BTV Aarau 3 3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:10,25:16)
Feb. 3, 2024 332434 1 VBC Volebo Freiamt 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 3:1 (21:25,25:21,25:22,28:26)
Feb. 10, 2024 332439 1 BTV Aarau 3 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 3:0 (25:16,25:15,25:18)
Feb. 11, 2024 332437 1 TV Lunkhofen 3 VBC Volebo Freiamt 1 3:2 (25:19,25:23,24:26,16:25,15:13)
Feb. 14, 2024 332440 1 Volley Mutschellen 2 VC Safenwil-Kölliken 0:3 (22:25,19:25,18:25)
Feb. 15, 2024 332443 1 VBC Volebo Freiamt 1 VBC Mellingen 1 3:1 (11:25,25:19,25:22,25:19)
Feb. 18, 2024 332441 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau BTV Aarau 3 3:2 (20:25,27:25,25:23,19:25,20:18)
Feb. 19, 2024 332432 1 TV Lunkhofen 3 VC Safenwil-Kölliken 3:1 (23:25,33:31,25:15,25:22)
Feb. 19, 2024 332403 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri VBC Mellingen 1 3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:21)
Feb. 21, 2024 332456 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri VC Safenwil-Kölliken 3:0 (25:18,26:24,25:11)
Feb. 21, 2024 332438 1 TSV Frick 2 BSC Zelgli Aarau 3:0 (26:24,25:19,25:23)
Feb. 22, 2024 332436 1 VBC Mellingen 1 Volley Mutschellen 2 1:3 (21:25,14:25,25:20,26:28)
Feb. 24, 2024 332446 1 VC Safenwil-Kölliken BTV Aarau 3 0:3 (16:25,17:25,16:25)
Feb. 25, 2024 332449 1 TV Lunkhofen 3 TSV Frick 2 1:3 (25:20,23:25,22:25,13:25)
Feb. 25, 2024 332447 1 VBC Volebo Freiamt 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau 3:1 (25:17,25:22,18:25,25:16)
Feb. 26, 2024 332444 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri TV Lunkhofen 3 3:2 (19:25,16:25,25:14,25:13,15:12)
Feb. 28, 2024 332445 1 Volley Mutschellen 2 Volley Schönenwerd 4 3:1 (25:22,28:26,19:25,26:24)
Feb. 28, 2024 332452 1 TSV Frick 2 VBC Volebo Freiamt 1 3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:22)
Feb. 29, 2024 332453 1 VBC Mellingen 1 TV Lunkhofen 3 0:3 (18:25,20:25,21:25)
März 2, 2024 332450 1 Volley Schönenwerd 4 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 3:0 (25:19,28:26,25:21)
März 2, 2024 332454 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau VC Safenwil-Kölliken 3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:22)
März 2, 2024 332451 1 BTV Aarau 3 Volley Mutschellen 2 3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:19)
März 3, 2024 332442 1 Volley Schönenwerd 4 TSV Frick 2 3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:16)
März 6, 2024 332458 1 Volley Mutschellen 2 TSV Frick 2 3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:18)
März 7, 2024 332435 1 VC Safenwil-Kölliken Volley Schönenwerd 4 1:3 (14:25,23:25,27:25,23:25)
März 9, 2024 332457 1 TV Lunkhofen 3 BTV Aarau 3 1:3 (16:25,19:25,25:23,14:25)
März 9, 2024 332455 1 VBC Volebo Freiamt 1 Volley Schönenwerd 4 1:3 (21:25,17:25,25:23,23:25)
März 10, 2024 332459 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau VBC Mellingen 1 3:2 (25:21,25:13,17:25,18:25,15:13)

Entwickelt von Papers.ch Softwareentwicklung für KMUs