Spielzeit Spiel Nr. Rd. Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
Okt. 18, 2023 333616 1 VBC Rupperswil VBC Kanti Baden 4 2:3 (17:25,25:21,25:21,24:26,13:15)
Okt. 21, 2023 333617 1 SV Volley Wyna 2 VBC Rothrist 1 2:3 (25:22,18:25,22:25,26:24,7:15)
Okt. 22, 2023 333618 1 VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal SV Lägern Wettingen 2 3:0 (25:18,25:23,26:24)
Okt. 22, 2023 333620 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 BTV Aarau 5 1:3 (25:18,23:25,16:25,19:25)
Okt. 25, 2023 333619 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 RTG Damen SVRA 3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:23)
Okt. 26, 2023 333625 1 SV Lägern Wettingen 2 BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 1:3 (15:25,15:25,26:24,19:25)
Okt. 28, 2023 333621 1 BTV Aarau 5 SV Volley Wyna 2 3:1 (25:17,25:19,22:25,25:15)
Okt. 28, 2023 333623 1 RTG Damen SVRA VBC Rupperswil 0:3 (20:25,21:25,18:25)
Okt. 28, 2023 333622 1 VBC Rothrist 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 2:3 (25:22,25:19,23:25,21:25,9:15)
Okt. 31, 2023 333630 1 VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal BTV Aarau 5 1:3 (28:26,15:25,14:25,15:25)
Nov. 1, 2023 333627 1 VBC Rupperswil VBC Rothrist 1 3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:21)
Nov. 1, 2023 333628 1 SV Volley Wyna 2 SV Lägern Wettingen 2 3:2 (25:15,17:25,18:25,25:19,15:8)
Nov. 4, 2023 333626 1 VBC Kanti Baden 4 RTG Damen SVRA 3:1 (25:20,25:15,17:25,25:23)
Nov. 5, 2023 333629 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:19)
Nov. 6, 2023 333632 1 VBC Rothrist 1 RTG Damen SVRA 2:3 (25:23,21:25,14:25,25:22,6:15)
Nov. 7, 2023 333634 1 VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 2:3 (25:19,25:17,16:25,27:29,4:15)
Nov. 9, 2023 333633 1 SV Lägern Wettingen 2 VBC Rupperswil 3:2 (17:25,25:22,24:26,25:14,15:4)
Nov. 11, 2023 333631 1 BTV Aarau 5 VBC Kanti Baden 4 3:0 (27:25,25:21,32:30)
Nov. 12, 2023 333635 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 SV Volley Wyna 2 0:3 (20:25,20:25,17:25)
Nov. 13, 2023 333637 1 VBC Rothrist 1 VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal 0:3 (14:25,27:29,19:25)
Nov. 15, 2023 333638 1 SV Volley Wyna 2 VBC Rupperswil 2:3 (25:21,25:22,23:25,20:25,9:15)
Nov. 15, 2023 333640 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 BTV Aarau 5 1:3 (25:20,14:25,13:25,13:25)
Nov. 18, 2023 333639 1 RTG Damen SVRA BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 1:3 (26:24,7:25,12:25,12:25)
Nov. 18, 2023 333636 1 VBC Kanti Baden 4 SV Lägern Wettingen 2 3:1 (22:25,26:24,25:23,25:14)
Nov. 22, 2023 333645 1 VBC Rupperswil VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:18)
Nov. 22, 2023 333646 1 VBC Kanti Baden 4 VBC Rothrist 1 3:1 (21:25,25:18,25:18,26:24)
Nov. 25, 2023 333641 1 SV Lägern Wettingen 2 VBC Rothrist 1 3:0 (25:14,26:24,25:14)
Nov. 25, 2023 333644 1 VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal SV Volley Wyna 2 1:3 (23:25,25:13,21:25,20:25)
Nov. 25, 2023 333642 1 BTV Aarau 5 RTG Damen SVRA 3:1 (25:12,25:7,25:27,25:8)
Nov. 29, 2023 333649 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal 0:3 (22:25,15:25,20:25)
Nov. 30, 2023 333643 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 VBC Kanti Baden 4 3:0 (25:11,25:9,25:20)
Dez. 2, 2023 333647 1 BTV Aarau 5 SV Lägern Wettingen 2 3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:12)
Dez. 2, 2023 333650 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 VBC Rupperswil 3:0 (27:25,25:21,25:16)
Dez. 2, 2023 333648 1 RTG Damen SVRA SV Volley Wyna 2 2:3 (25:22,25:21,20:25,26:28,13:15)
Dez. 4, 2023 333652 1 VBC Rothrist 1 BTV Aarau 5 0:3 (11:25,10:25,22:25)
Dez. 6, 2023 333654 1 VBC Rupperswil VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal 2:3 (22:25,22:25,25:22,25:16,5:15)
Dez. 7, 2023 333655 1 SV Lägern Wettingen 2 RTG Damen SVRA 3:1 (25:19,19:25,25:21,25:21)
Dez. 9, 2023 333624 1 VBC Kanti Baden 4 VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal 0:3 (19:25,23:25,25:27)
Dez. 10, 2023 333653 1 SV Volley Wyna 2 BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 0:3 (9:25,25:27,14:25)
Dez. 13, 2023 333651 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 VBC Kanti Baden 4 2:3 (17:25,25:21,25:15,25:27,13:15)
Dez. 16, 2023 333660 1 VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal RTG Damen SVRA 3:0 (25:18,25:10,26:24)
Dez. 16, 2023 333657 1 SV Lägern Wettingen 2 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 1:3 (25:15,21:25,25:27,14:25)
Dez. 17, 2023 333656 1 VBC Kanti Baden 4 SV Volley Wyna 2 3:0 (25:16,26:24,25:18)
Dez. 17, 2023 333658 1 BTV Aarau 5 VBC Rupperswil 3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:20)
Dez. 17, 2023 333659 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 VBC Rothrist 1 3:0 (25:10,25:23,25:16)
Jan. 8, 2024 333662 1 VBC Rothrist 1 SV Volley Wyna 2 1:3 (19:25,9:25,25:23,18:25)
Jan. 10, 2024 333683 1 VBC Rupperswil SV Volley Wyna 2 1:3 (22:25,25:23,14:25,17:25)
Jan. 13, 2024 333664 1 RTG Damen SVRA VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:23)
Jan. 13, 2024 333665 1 BTV Aarau 5 BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 3:2 (21:25,28:26,25:19,13:25,15:5)
Jan. 13, 2024 333663 1 SV Lägern Wettingen 2 VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal 1:3 (23:25,18:25,25:22,20:25)
Jan. 13, 2024 333661 1 VBC Kanti Baden 4 VBC Rupperswil 0:3 (23:25,25:27,23:25)
Jan. 14, 2024 333677 1 RTG Damen SVRA VBC Rothrist 1 3:1 (19:25,25:12,25:12,25:17)
Jan. 17, 2024 333668 1 VBC Rupperswil RTG Damen SVRA 2:3 (25:27,25:21,25:21,14:25,12:15)
Jan. 20, 2024 333666 1 SV Volley Wyna 2 BTV Aarau 5 0:3 (15:25,16:25,22:25)
Jan. 20, 2024 333669 1 VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal VBC Kanti Baden 4 3:0 (26:24,25:21,25:23)
Jan. 20, 2024 333670 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 SV Lägern Wettingen 2 3:1 (25:14,25:23,20:25,25:17)
Jan. 21, 2024 333676 1 VBC Kanti Baden 4 BTV Aarau 5 0:3 (9:25,15:25,15:25)
Jan. 21, 2024 333679 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal 3:0 (25:11,25:12,25:18)
Jan. 22, 2024 333672 1 VBC Rothrist 1 VBC Rupperswil 1:3 (26:24,18:25,20:25,22:25)
Jan. 24, 2024 333678 1 VBC Rupperswil SV Lägern Wettingen 2 3:1 (25:21,25:21,24:26,34:32)
Jan. 24, 2024 333674 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 0:3 (22:25,17:25,12:25)
Jan. 25, 2024 333673 1 SV Lägern Wettingen 2 SV Volley Wyna 2 3:2 (25:17,23:25,25:21,22:25,15:9)
Jan. 27, 2024 333671 1 RTG Damen SVRA VBC Kanti Baden 4 3:1 (27:29,25:17,25:20,25:19)
Jan. 31, 2024 333680 1 SV Volley Wyna 2 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 2:3 (25:17,19:25,25:19,18:25,16:18)
Feb. 1, 2024 333681 1 SV Lägern Wettingen 2 VBC Kanti Baden 4 3:1 (22:25,25:23,25:16,25:16)
Feb. 10, 2024 333687 1 RTG Damen SVRA BTV Aarau 5 0:3 (13:25,13:25,16:25)
Feb. 14, 2024 333689 1 SV Volley Wyna 2 VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal 1:3 (25:20,23:25,23:25,23:25)
Feb. 14, 2024 333690 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 VBC Rupperswil 3:1 (25:17,14:25,25:14,29:27)
Feb. 15, 2024 333685 1 BTV Aarau 5 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:17)
Feb. 19, 2024 333686 1 VBC Rothrist 1 SV Lägern Wettingen 2 1:3 (25:22,16:25,14:25,15:25)
Feb. 20, 2024 333694 1 VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 0:3 (19:25,17:25,16:25)
Feb. 21, 2024 333695 1 VBC Rupperswil BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 1:3 (25:18,22:25,18:25,24:26)
Feb. 21, 2024 333693 1 SV Volley Wyna 2 RTG Damen SVRA 1:3 (25:18,21:25,20:25,20:25)
Feb. 24, 2024 333691 1 VBC Rothrist 1 VBC Kanti Baden 4 0:0 ()
Feb. 24, 2024 333692 1 SV Lägern Wettingen 2 BTV Aarau 5 0:0 ()
Feb. 26, 2024 333688 1 VBC Kanti Baden 4 BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 0:0 ()
Feb. 27, 2024 333682 1 VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal VBC Rothrist 1 0:0 ()
Feb. 28, 2024 333696 1 VBC Kanti Baden 4 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 0:0 ()
Feb. 29, 2024 333684 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 RTG Damen SVRA 0:0 ()
März 1, 2024 333675 1 BTV Aarau 5 VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal 0:0 ()
März 2, 2024 333700 1 RTG Damen SVRA SV Lägern Wettingen 2 0:0 ()
März 2, 2024 333697 1 BTV Aarau 5 VBC Rothrist 1 0:0 ()
März 2, 2024 333698 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 SV Volley Wyna 2 0:0 ()
März 2, 2024 333699 1 VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal VBC Rupperswil 0:0 ()
März 4, 2024 333704 1 VBC Rothrist 1 BSC Zelgli Aarau 1 0:0 ()
März 6, 2024 333667 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 VBC Rothrist 1 0:0 ()
März 7, 2024 333705 1 RTG Damen SVRA VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal 0:0 ()
März 9, 2024 333701 1 SV Volley Wyna 2 VBC Kanti Baden 4 0:0 ()
März 9, 2024 333703 1 VBC Rupperswil BTV Aarau 5 0:0 ()
März 9, 2024 333702 1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 SV Lägern Wettingen 2 0:0 ()

Entwickelt von Papers.ch Softwareentwicklung für KMUs